Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

jufootball.ru

Read or submit review, see stats and analysis.



No reviews positive yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for jufootball.ru below:

 

Add review

jufootball.ru


 

 

jufootball.ru stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: jufootball.ru

Google Index:
View jufootball.ru Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View jufootball.ru Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View jufootball.ru on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  jufootball.ru
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

jufootball.ru receives about 700 unique visitors and 700 (1.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1.81/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $761.23. According to Alexa Traffic Rank jufootball.ru is ranked number 514,698 in the world and 0.00014% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Russian Federation and links to network IP address 185.72.146.145. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

Analysis

Where do visitors go on jufootball.ru

jufootball.ru

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  385
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  5
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

jufootball.ru Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 26.2%25.5%130640
Russian Federation 12.5%14.6%192726
Ukraine 12.5%12.2%40765
Netherlands 12.3%11.9%76836
Kazakhstan 6.3%6.1%36929
Israel 3.8%3.7%67566
Belarus 2.2%2.1%67327

jufootball.ru popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
74
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
61
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
100

More details:

Where do visitors go on jufootball.ru

jufootball.ru

Other sites hosted on this IP

Related sites

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
Germany 179$0.86
Netherlands 83$0.42
Russian Federation 102$0.21
Israel 26$0.15
Ukraine 85$0.12
Kazakhstan 43$0.03
Belarus 15$0.02

www.jufootball.ru visitors:

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2014-02-07
Domain Age:
3 years 5 months 18 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tcinet.ru...
% By submitting a query to RIPN's Whois Service
% you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
% http://www.ripn.net/about/servpol.html#3.2 (in Russian)
% http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

domain: JUFOOTBALL.RU
nserver: ns1.fullspace.ru.
nserver: ns2.fullspace.ru.
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED, UNVERIFIED
org: Yufutbol LTD
registrar: REGRU-RU
admin-contact: http://www.reg.ru/whois/admin_contact
created: 2014-02-07T09:28:55Z
paid-till: 2018-02-07T10:28:55Z
free-date: 2018-03-10
source: TCI

Last updated on 2017-07-26T02:36:33Z

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 1800
MX mx.yandex.net 1800
SOA 1800
Mname ns1.fullspace.ru
Rname dns1.fullspace.ru
Serial Number 30
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 185.72.146.145 1789
NS ns1.fullspace.ru 1800
NS ns2.fullspace.ru 1800

 

jufootball.ru review by google:

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 5 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

Optimize CSS Delivery

https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans:400,300,700,400italic&subset=latin,cyrillic
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Roboto+Condensed:400,400italic,700,300&subset=latin,cyrillic
http://www.jufootball.ru/wp-content/themes/juve/css/fancybox/jquery.fancybox.css
http://www.jufootball.ru/wp-content/themes/juve/css/bootstrap.min.css
http://www.jufootball.ru/wp-content/themes/juve/style.css?v=20170712.1830

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images

http://www.jufootball.ru/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/cart.jpg
http://www.jufootball.ru/wp-content/themes/juve/images/desctiption_arrow.png
http://www.jufootball.ru/wp-content/themes/juve/images/index_separator_x.png

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching

http://www.jufootball.ru/wp-content/themes/juve/css/bootstrap.min.css
http://www.jufootball.ru/wp-content/themes/juve/css/fancybox/jquery.fancybox.css
http://www.jufootball.ru/wp-content/themes/juve/images/academy_logo.png
http://www.jufootball.ru/wp-content/themes/juve/images/bottomArrow.png
http://www.jufootball.ru/wp-content/themes/juve/images/camp_logo.png
http://www.jufootball.ru/wp-content/themes/juve/images/desctiption_arrow.png
http://www.jufootball.ru/wp-content/themes/juve/images/index_bg.png
http://www.jufootball.ru/wp-content/themes/juve/images/index_separator_x.png
http://www.jufootball.ru/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/cart.jpg
http://www.google-***ytics.com/plugins/ua/linkid.js
https://mc.yandex.ru/metrika/watch.js
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js
http://www.jufootball.ru/wp-content/plugins/bwp-minify/min/?f=wp-content/plugins/contact-form-7/includes/css/styles.css&ver=150047***96
http://www.jufootball.ru/wp-content/plugins/bwp-minify/min/?f=wp-content/plugins/contact-form-7/includes/js/jquery.form.min.js,wp-content/plugins/contact-form-7/includes/js/scripts.js,wp-content/plugins/page-scroll-to-id/js/jquery.malihu.PageScroll2id.js,wp-content/plugins/page-scroll-to-id/js/jquery.malihu.PageScroll2id-init.js,wp-content/themes/juve/js/flowtype.js,wp-content/themes/juve/js/bootstrap.min.js,wp-content/themes/juve/js/jquery.jcarousel.min.js,wp-content/themes/juve/js/jquery.fancybox.pack.js,wp-content/themes/juve/js/jquery.maskedinput.min.js,wp-content/themes/juve/js/main.js&ver=150047***96

Reduce server response time



Please read our recommendations

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS

http://www.jufootball.ru/wp-content/themes/juve/style.css?v=20170712.1830
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
image, JavaScript, and CSS resources

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.38
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$11.44
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$139.21
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
91
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
2,725
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
33,154

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
Germany 52$0.25
Netherlands 14$0.07
Israel 5$0.03
Ukraine 11$0.02
Russian Federation 6$0.01
Belarus 1$0.00
Kazakhstan 1$0.00

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?