Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

jufootball.ru

Read or submit review, see stats and analysis.



No reviews positive yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for jufootball.ru below:

 

Add review

jufootball.ru


 

 

jufootball.ru stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: jufootball.ru

Google Index:
View jufootball.ru Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View jufootball.ru Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View jufootball.ru Bing Links
History:
View jufootball.ru on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  jufootball.ru
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Analysis

Where do visitors go on jufootball.ru

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
jufootball.ru
100.00%100.00%1.0

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  385
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  5
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

jufootball.ru Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 26.2%25.5%130640
Russian Federation 12.5%14.6%192726
Ukraine 12.5%12.2%40765
Netherlands 12.3%11.9%76836
Kazakhstan 6.3%6.1%36929
Israel 3.8%3.7%67566
Belarus 2.2%2.1%67327

jufootball.ru popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
74
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
61
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
100

More details:

Where do visitors go on jufootball.ru

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
jufootball.ru
100.00%100.00%1.0

Other sites hosted on this IP

  • shop-nakidka.ru
  • blog-mail.ru
  • Related sites

    Daily earnings by country:

    PageviewsEarning
    Germany 179$0.86
    Netherlands 83$0.42
    Russian Federation 102$0.21
    Israel 26$0.15
    Ukraine 85$0.12
    Kazakhstan 43$0.03
    Belarus 15$0.02

    www.jufootball.ru visitors:

    Type Ip Target TTL TXT 1800 MX mx.yandex.net 1800 SOA 1800 Mname ns1.fullspace.ru Rname dns1.fullspace.ru Serial Number 30 Refresh 28800 Retry 7200 Expire 604800 Minimum TTL 0 A 185.72.146.145 1789 NS ns1.fullspace.ru 1800 NS ns2.fullspace.ru 1800

     

    jufootball.ru review by google:

     

    Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

     

    Daily Revenue Loss:
    $0.38
    Monthly Revenue Loss:
    $11.44
    Yearly Revenue Loss:
    $139.21
    Daily Pageviews Blocked:
    91
    Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
    2,725
    Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
    33,154

     

    Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

     

    BlockedLost Money
    Germany 52$0.25
    Netherlands 14$0.07
    Israel 5$0.03
    Ukraine 11$0.02
    Russian Federation 6$0.01
    Belarus 1$0.00
    Kazakhstan 1$0.00

    Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?